Vítejte na stránkách 
FKBANÍK
Most - Souš

A-mužstvo

 A-mužstvo FK Baník Most-Souš

Zápasy

 

(Léto) So 18.7.2020, 10:30, Čepirohy

vs. FK Ostrov (D)

 

4:2

 
 

(Léto) So 25.7.2020, 11:15, Heřmanice

vs. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  (N)

 

3:2

 
 

(Léto) So 1.8.2020, 11:00, Souš

vs. FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně (D)

 

2:3

 
 

(Léto) St 5.8.2002, 18:00, Souš

vs. FK Ústí nad Labem (D)

  
 

(Léto) So 8.8.2020, 11:00, Souš

vs. FK Hvězda Cheb (D)

  
 

(MOL Cup 1. kolo) So 15.8.2020, 17:00, Souš

vs. FK Králův Dvůr (D)

  
 

(1. kolo) So 22.8.2020, 17:00, Souš

vs. SK Štětí (D)

  
 

(2. kolo) So 29.8.2020, (15:00) Březová

vs. Olympia Březová (V)

  
 

(3. kolo) So 5.9.2020 17:00, Souš

vs. FK Neratovice-Byškovice (D)

  
 

(4. kolo) So 12.9.2020, Praha

vs. Aritma Praha (V)

  
 

(5. kolo) So 19.9.2020, 16:00 Souš

vs. FK Brandýs n/Lab. (D)

  
 

(6. kolo) So 26.9.2020, Česká Lípa

vs. Arsenal Česká Lípa (V)

  
 

(7. kolo) So 3.10.2020, 15:00, Souš

vs. MFK Dobříš (D)

  
 

(8. kolo) So 10.10.2020, Kladno

vs. SK Kladno (V)

  
 

(9. kolo) So 17.10.2020, 14:30, Souš

vs. FC Chomutov (D)

  
 

(10. kolo) So 24.10.2020, 14:30 Souš

vs. Tatran Rakovník (D)

  
 

(11. kolo) So 31.10.2020, Č. Brod

vs. SK Český Brod (V)

  
 

(12. kolo) So 7.11.2020, 14:00 Souš

vs. FK Ostrov (D)

  
 

(13. kolo) So 14.11.2020, Praha

vs. FK Meteor Praha VIII (V)

  
 

(14. kolo) So 21.11.2020, 13:30 Souš

vs. FK SEKO Louny (D)

  
 

(15. kolo) So 28.11.2020, Slaný

vs. SK Slaný (V)

  

 

Soupiska

Brankáři

Filip

Pettík

#1

 

Narozen:

 

 

Jan Nejedlý

#20

 

Narozen:

 

Obránci

Jakub

Černý

#3

 

Narozen:

 

David

Náhlovský

#23

 

Narozen:

 

Martin

Olejník

#18

 

Narozen:

Vít

Popelka

 

Michal

Prokop

 

David

Vepřovský

 

Záložníci

Petr

Glaser

#10

 

Martin

Hlaváček

#5

 

 

Karel

Christof

#19

 

Dominik

Nobst

#16

 

Vladimír

Pátek

#21

 

Jan

Štefko

#9

 

Pavel

Vávra

#8

 

 

Útočníci

Dominik

Dolejší

#7

 

René

Džuban

#22

 

Jan

Kopta

#17

 

Realizační tým

Trenér: Petr Johana
Asistent: Jiří Lovíšek
Fyzioterapeut: Jan Vacín
Vedoucí: Petr Sattler